Accomodations with Garden in Pipa Beach
Hotels in Pipa, Pousadas em Pipa, Rental Apartments in Pipa, Vacation Rentals in Pipa, find everything you need to know about Praia de Pipa in a single click.
Hotel Tibau Lagoa
If Pipa makes you dream, imagine waking up here!
Condo Hotel - Family Accommodation - Luxury Accommodation
Pipa Privilege Suites
Considered the best sea views due to its privileged location. Fully equipped lofts with panoramic views of the ocean.
Family Accommodation - Luxury Accommodation
La Belle D’Jour
Exclusivity, comfort and sustainability are the pillars of the inn
Boutique hotel - Ecological Accommodation - Family Accommodation
Pousada Oasis
The Pousada Oásis has the privilege of being located in the heart of Pipa, that is, in the center near the best restaurants, bars and shops, offering peace and comfort to its customers.
Excellent location - Family Accommodation
Brasil Tropical Village
Great Pousada with beautiful luxury villas for your comfort during your stay, you could enjoy a beautiful tropical garden
Family Accommodation
Chalets Pedra da Pipa
Pedra da Pipa, equivalent to enjoyment, in the heart of Pipa.
Accessibility - Excellent location - Family AccommodationAquarela do Brasil Village
Village of Chalets overlooking the pool, located in the middle of an exuberant tropical nature in an area of 4,500 meters of native vegetation.
Accessibility - Family Accommodation
PIPAradise
Hostel PIPAradise is located in Pipa, at the top of the hill that overlooks Praia do Amor. Our accommodation has a balcony / gazebo with a panoramic view of the sea and the beach.
Family Accommodation - Youth Accommodation
Pousada Sol e Luna
Enjoy your vacations, enjoy lush gardens and all the comforts that Sol e Luna offers.
Family Accommodation
Di Pipa Pousada
Comfortable and familiar accommodation that will make your vacation an unforgettable moment
Family Accommodation
Marlins Boutique Hotel
Boutique hotel located in the center of Pipa with own access to the beach
Boutique hotel - Ecological Accommodation - Family Accommodation - Luxury Accommodation
Cantinho da Mel
We have private and family rooms. Grill, deck, WiFi and parking
Family Accommodation - Youth Accommodation
Flor da Mata
Excellent location a few meters from the main street and beaches. We invite families, couples and friends to enjoy Flor da Mata.
Family Accommodation
Lagoa Eco Village
Lagoa Eco Village is an unforgettable place by the sea of Lagoa de Guaraíras, located in the largest ecological sanctuary of RN that houses dolphins and turtles in the quiet fishing village of Tibau do Sul / Praia da Pipa
Ecological Accommodation - Family Accommodation - Luxury Accommodation
Camping Hostel do Tatu
Enjoy your stay at Camping Hostel do Tatu and live the paradise of Pipa
Ecological Accommodation - Family Accommodation - Youth Accommodation
Camping das Mangueiras
Camping Das Mangueiras, your best option in Pipa !!!
Family Accommodation - Youth Accommodation
Costa Sol
Enjoy, relax in the quality and comfort that Costa Sol provides for you.
Family Accommodation
Àguas de Pipa
Aguas de Pipa was inaugurated in 2017 with the mission of offering comfortable accommodation and the hospitality you deserve!
Family Accommodation
Pousada Mar e Sol
The Pousada Mar e Sol team receives its guests with open arms
Family Accommodation
Serhs Villas da Pipa
Welcome to a special accommodation in Pipa, calm and tranquility await you.
Family Accommodation - Luxury Accommodation
Hotel da Pipa
The only hotel in Pipa with exclusive access to the paradise Amor Beach
Family Accommodation
Villas de Tibau
Pousada located in the center of Tibau do Sul / RN, just 500 meters from the beach of Giz and next to several bars, bars and restaurants.
Family Accommodation
Lagoa View
For those looking for rest, a familiar and welcoming place in paradise.
Family Accommodation
Pousada Berro do Jeguy
Enjoy Berro do Jeguy and its privileged tropical garden, here you relax.
Family Accommodation
ESPAÑOL
PORTUGUES